Jeudi 1er août 2019
THOU @ Gibus
Dimanche 4 août 2019
QUEENSRYCHE @ Petit Bain
Jeudi 8 août 2019
PROPHETS OF RAGE @ Olympia
Dimanche 11 août 2019
INCANTATION @ Klub
Vendredi 16 août 2019
INCENDIARY / NO TURNING BACK @ Gibus
Mardi 28 août 2019
LA COKA NOSTRA @ Petit Bain
Mardi 3 septembre 2019
DUFF MCKAGAN @ Trabendo
Jeudi 5 septembre 2019
OH SEES @ Bataclan
Vendredi 6 septembre 2019
TYTAN / DREAMCATCHER @ Klub
Jeudi 12 septembre 2019
COFFINS @ Backstage
Samedi 14 septembre 2019
BETRAYING THE MARTYRS @ Maroquinerie
Dimanche 15 septembre 2019
AND YOU WILL KNOW US… @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
VALLEY OF THE SUN / DIRTY RAVEN / QILIN @ Supersonic
JC SATAN @ Safari Boat
MUM @ Maroquinerie
Vendredi 20 septembre 2019
ALICE COOPER @ Seine Musicale
Samedi 21 septembre 2019
DOG EAT DOG @ Gibus
Mercredi 25 septembre 2019
DALEK @ Petit Bain
Vendredi 27 septembre 2019
MISþYRMING / DARVAZA / VORTEX OF END @ Gibus
UFOMAMMUT @ Petit Bain
Samedi 28 septembre 2019
ARCHGOAT / TEMPLE OF BAAL / AU CHAMP DES MORTS @ Petit Bain
Dimanche 29 septembre 2019
SULPHUR AEON / CHAPEL OF DISEASE @ Glazart
MORNE @ Mécanique Ondulatoire
Lundi 30 septembre 2019
DEVILDRIVER @ Petit Bain
CRO-MAGS @ Gibus
Mardi 1er octobre 2019
HELMET @ Boule Noire
EMMA RUTH RUNDLE @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
ALEX CAMERON @ Trianon
Vendredi 4 octobre 2019
LO-PAN / STEAK / ELEPHANT TREE @ Gibus
Samedi 5 octobre 2019
MONOLORD / FIREBREATHER @ Saturday Mud Fever Festival
DEAFHEAVEN / TOUCHE AMORE @ Trabendo
AQME @ Trianon
Dimanche 6 octobre 2019
DAUGHTERS @ Maroquinerie
Lundi 7 octobre 2019
SEBADOH @ Petit Bain
Mardi 8 octobre 2019
SLEEP @ Bataclan
BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME @ Forum de Vaur?al
Mercredi 9 octobre 2019
TY SEGALL @ Cigale
NEW MODEL ARMY @ Maroquinerie
Jeudi 10 octobre 2019
IN THE WOODS / EREB ALTOR / ISOLE @ Backstage
TY SEGALL @ Cigale
Vendredi 11 octobre 2019
XAVLEGBMAOFFFASSSSITIMIWOMANDUTROABCWAPWAEIIPPOHFFFX / STILLBIRTH @ Gibus
Lundi 14 octobre 2019
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD @ Olympia
Mercredi 16 octobre 2019
TRUCKFIGHTERS @ Petit Bain
Vendredi 18 octobre 2019
DREAM SYNDICATE @ Petit Bain
Samedi 19 octobre 2019
SISTERS OF MERCY @ Bataclan
Dimanche 20 octobre 2019
AIRBOURNE @ Cigale
Lundi 21 octobre 2019
ABIGAIL-BARBATOS / VIOLENTOR @ TBA
GUTALAX / GUINEAPIG / SPASM @ Glazart
Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
TINARIWEN @ TBA
Dimanche 27 octobre 2019
ANNIHILATOR @ Petit Bain
Lundi 28 octobre 2019
DESTROYER 666 / DEAD CONGREGATION / NOCTURNAL GRAVES @ Petit Bain
Mardi 29 octobre 2019
MACHINE HEAD @ Trianon
Mercredi 30 octobre 2019
MACHINE HEAD @ Trianon
Vendredi 1er novembre 2019
MOONSPELL / ROTTING CHRIST @ Machine
Lundi 4 novembre 2019
SWALLOW THE SUN / OCTOBER TIDE @ Backstage
Mardi 5 novembre 2019
MAYHEM / GAAHL’S WYRD @ Machine
Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
LYSISTRATA @ Trabendo
Vendredi 8 novembre 2019
REFUSED / THRICE @ Elysée-Montmartre
BOY HARSHER @ Trabendo
Lundi 11 novembre 2019
OPETH @ Olympia
Mardi 12 novembre 2019
LEPROUS / THE OCEAN @ Cabaret Sauvage
INSOMNIUM / BLACK DAHLIA MURDER @ Alhambra
Jeudi 14 novembre 2019
KADAVAR / HALLAS @ Alhambra
Vendredi 15 novembre 2019
CONAN @ Glazart
DEVIN TOWNSEND / HAKEN @ Salle Pleyel
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
NITZER EBB @ Machine
Lundi 18 novembre 2019
MY SLEEPING KARMA / STONED JESUS / SOMALI YACHT CLUB @ Alhambra
Mardi 19 novembre 2019
IMMOLATION / RAGNAROK @ Backstage
EARTH @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 20 novembre 2019
HEILUNG @ Elysée-Montmartre
Dimanche 24 novembre 2019
YOUNG GODS @ Machine
Mardi 26 novembre 2019
WARDRUNA @ Olympia
SACRED REICH @ L’Empreinte (Savigny-le-Temple)
Samedi 30 novembre 2019
MISANTHROPE @ Petit Bain
CULT OF LUNA / BRUTUS @ Trianon
Dimanche 1er décembre 2019
ELUVEITIE / LACUNA COIL @ Elysée-Montmartre
Vendredi 6 décembre 2019
MASS HYSTERIA @ Zénith
Lundi 9 décembre 2019
DODHEIMSGARD / BOLZER @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
BORIS @ Gibus
Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
MONO @ Petit Bain
Samedi 14 décembre 2019
LUDWIG VON 88 @ Trianon
Dimanche 15 décembre 2019
ENVY @ Maroquinerie
Lundi 16 décembre 2019
AT THE GATES / NIFELHEIM @ La Machine
Mardi 21 janvier 2020
EQUILIBRIUM @ Trabendo
Mardi 28 janvier 2020
ABBATH / 1349 / VLTIMAS @ Machine
Vendredi 7 février 2020
SABATON / APOCALYPTICA @ Zénith
Mardi 17 mars 2020
GRAND MAGUS @ Petit Bain