Mercredi 18 septembre 2019
VALLEY OF THE SUN / DIRTY RAVEN / QILIN @ Supersonic
JC SATAN @ Safari Boat
WEDDING PRESENT @ Petit Bain
MUM @ Maroquinerie
Vendredi 20 septembre 2019
ALICE COOPER @ Seine Musicale
Samedi 21 septembre 2019
DOG EAT DOG @ Gibus
Mercredi 25 septembre 2019
DALEK @ Petit Bain
Vendredi 27 septembre 2019
MISþYRMING / DARVAZA / VORTEX OF END @ Gibus
UFOMAMMUT @ Petit Bain
Samedi 28 septembre 2019
ARCHGOAT / TEMPLE OF BAAL / AU CHAMP DES MORTS @ Petit Bain
Dimanche 29 septembre 2019
FANGE / VERDUN @ Espace B
SULPHUR AEON / CHAPEL OF DISEASE @ Glazart
MORNE @ Mécanique Ondulatoire
Lundi 30 septembre 2019
DEVILDRIVER @ Petit Bain
CRO-MAGS @ Gibus
Mardi 1er octobre 2019
HELMET @ Boule Noire
EMMA RUTH RUNDLE @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 2 octobre 2019
ALEX CAMERON @ Trianon
Vendredi 4 octobre 2019
LO-PAN / STEAK / ELEPHANT TREE @ Gibus
Samedi 5 octobre 2019
MONOLORD / FIREBREATHER @ Saturday Mud Fever Festival
DEAFHEAVEN / TOUCHE AMORE @ Trabendo
AQME @ Trianon
Dimanche 6 octobre 2019
DAUGHTERS @ Maroquinerie
Lundi 7 octobre 2019
SEBADOH @ Petit Bain
Mardi 8 octobre 2019
SLEEP @ Bataclan
BETWEEN THE BURIED AND ME @ Forum de Vaur?al
Mercredi 9 octobre 2019
TY SEGALL @ Cigale
NEW MODEL ARMY @ Maroquinerie
Jeudi 10 octobre 2019
IN THE WOODS / EREB ALTOR / ISOLE @ Backstage
TY SEGALL @ Cigale
Vendredi 11 octobre 2019
XAVLEGBMAOFFFASSSSITIMIWOMANDUTROABCWAPWAEIIPPOHFFFX / STILLBIRTH @ Gibus
Lundi 14 octobre 2019
NEBULA / THE QUILL @ Petit Bain
KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD @ Olympia
Mercredi 16 octobre 2019
TRUCKFIGHTERS @ Petit Bain
Vendredi 18 octobre 2019
DREAM SYNDICATE @ Petit Bain
Samedi 19 octobre 2019
SISTERS OF MERCY @ Bataclan
Dimanche 20 octobre 2019
AIRBOURNE @ Cigale
Lundi 21 octobre 2019
ABIGAIL-BARBATOS / VIOLENTOR @ TBA
GUTALAX / GUINEAPIG / SPASM @ Glazart
Mardi 22 octobre 2019
THURSTON MOORE @ Trabendo
Mercredi 23 octobre 2019
ECSTATIC VISION / LES TIGRES DU FUTUR @ Ess’Pace
TINARIWEN @ TBA
Dimanche 27 octobre 2019
ANNIHILATOR @ Petit Bain
Lundi 28 octobre 2019
DESTROYER 666 / DEAD CONGREGATION / NOCTURNAL GRAVES @ Petit Bain
FREDDIE GIBBS & MADLIB @ Palais de Tokyo
Mardi 29 octobre 2019
MACHINE HEAD @ Trianon
Mercredi 30 octobre 2019
MACHINE HEAD @ Trianon
BATTLES @ Trabendo
Vendredi 1er novembre 2019
LORD DYING / ABRAHMA / EARTHSHIP @ Espace B (Dark Horse Festival)
MOONSPELL / ROTTING CHRIST @ Machine
Samedi 2 novembre 2019
DOWNFALL OF GAIA / NESSERIA @ Espace B (Dark Horse Festival)
Dimanche 4 novembre 2019
BIRDS IN ROW / HEXIS / NUISIBLE @ Espace B (Dark Horse Festival)
Lundi 4 novembre 2019
SWALLOW THE SUN / OCTOBER TIDE @ Backstage
Mardi 5 novembre 2019
MAYHEM / GAAHL’S WYRD @ Machine
Mercredi 6 novembre 2019
LYSISTRATA @ Trabendo
Jeudi 7 novembre 2019
SCARLXRD @ Trabendo
Vendredi 8 novembre 2019
PART CHIMP / GNOD / HEY COLOSSUS @ Petit Bain
COILGUNS / YAUTJA / NEIGE MORTE / VALVE @ Espace B
REFUSED / THRICE @ Elysée-Montmartre
BOY HARSHER @ Trabendo
Lundi 11 novembre 2019
OPETH @ Olympia
Mardi 12 novembre 2019
LEPROUS / THE OCEAN @ Cabaret Sauvage
INSOMNIUM / BLACK DAHLIA MURDER @ Alhambra
Jeudi 14 novembre 2019
KADAVAR / HALLAS @ Alhambra
Vendredi 15 novembre 2019
CONAN @ Glazart
DEVIN TOWNSEND / HAKEN @ Salle Pleyel
Samedi 16 novembre 2019
THE GATHERING @ Petit Bain
Dimanche 17 novembre 2019
NITZER EBB @ Machine
Lundi 18 novembre 2019
MY SLEEPING KARMA / STONED JESUS / SOMALI YACHT CLUB @ Alhambra
Mardi 19 novembre 2019
IMPERIAL TRIUMPHANT / ALTARAGE @ Glazart
IMMOLATION / RAGNAROK @ Backstage
EARTH @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 20 novembre 2019
HEILUNG @ Elysée-Montmartre
Vendredi 22 novembre 2019
COMITY @ Petit Bain
Dimanche 24 novembre 2019
YOUNG GODS @ Machine
Lundi 25 novembre 2019
THE GREAT OLD ONES / AU CHAMP DES MORTS @ Nouveau Casino
Mardi 26 novembre 2019
WARDRUNA @ Olympia
SACRED REICH @ L’Empreinte (Savigny-le-Temple)
Samedi 30 novembre 2019
MISANTHROPE @ Petit Bain
CULT OF LUNA / BRUTUS @ Trianon
Dimanche 1er décembre 2019
ELUVEITIE / LACUNA COIL @ Elysée-Montmartre
Vendredi 6 décembre 2019
MASS HYSTERIA / HANGMAN’S CHAIR @ Zénith
Dimanche 8 décembre 2019
ARCHSPIRE / BENEATH THE MASSACRE / VULVODYNIA @ Glazart
Lundi 9 décembre 2019
DODHEIMSGARD / BOLZER @ Petit Bain
Mercredi 11 décembre 2019
BORIS @ Gibus
Jeudi 12 décembre 2019
MONO @ Petit Bain
Samedi 14 décembre 2019
MOONREICH / BELENOS / SETH @ Petit Bain (LADLO in Paris)
LUDWIG VON 88 @ Trianon
Dimanche 15 décembre 2019
ENVY @ Maroquinerie
Lundi 16 décembre 2019
AT THE GATES / NIFELHEIM @ La Machine
Mercredi 8 janvier 2020
ENTHRONED / SCHAMMASCH @ Petit Bain
Dimanche 19 janvier 2020
DARKEST HOUR / FALLUJAH / BLOODLET @ Petit Bain
Mardi 21 janvier 2020
EQUILIBRIUM @ Trabendo
Jeudi 23 janvier 2020
DIMMU BORGIR / AMORPHIS / WOLVES IN THE THRONE ROOM @ Bataclan
Mardi 28 janvier 2020
ABBATH / 1349 / VLTIMAS @ Machine
Vendredi 31 janvier 2020
SUNN O))) @ Gaîté Lyrique
LOFOFORA @ Trabendo
Samedi 1er février 2020
SUNN O))) @ Gaîté Lyrique
Vendredi 7 février 2020
SABATON / APOCALYPTICA @ Zénith
Mardi 3 mars 2020
PENDRAGON @ Maroquinerie
Mercredi 4 mars 2020
MARS RED SKY @ Maroquinerie
Jeudi 5 mars 2020
LORDS OF ALTAMONT / MONDO GENERATOR / BLACK RAINBOWS @ Glazart
Mardi 17 mars 2020
GRAND MAGUS @ Petit Bain
Jeudi 9 avril 2020
KRISIUN / GRUESOME @ Backstage